Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX01510
KNO: 8003205
Name: ANDREW, MICHAEL RAY
Alias:
ANDREW, MIKE RAY  
Birth Date: November 15, 1965 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 01 in Weight: 295 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
370 MOONLITE DR APT 1
IDAHO FALLS, ID 83402-2358
BONNEVILLE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: June 15, 2021 
Last Registered: June 15, 2021 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: November 03, 2021 
Last Verification Received: November 02, 2021 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 WS 14 3 105 IMMORAL ACTS WITH A CHILD June 10, 1990  TETON WY
 18-1508 LEWD COND W/MINOR CHLD U/16 June 07, 1995  JEFFERSON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Dec 08 2021 at 03:58 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.